PREP STAFF

SL NAME OF THE STAFF
1 MS REHMINA JAFFAR
2 MS LUBAINA JARIWALLA
3 MS NISHA MENDES
4 MS NEYSA D’SOUZA
5 MS ELITA DIAS
6 MS PAULINA DSOUZA
7 MS CAROL VAZ ASST TEACHER
8 MS AHEEDA MACHIWALA ASST TEACHER
9.MS ANITA TAURO ASST TEACHER

PRIMARY STAFF

SL NAME OF THE STAFF
1 MS NIRMALA FERNANDES- Prim & Prep Sup
2 MS CONNIE D’SOUZA
3 MS FLORY FERNANDES
4 MS ANCIA FERNANDES
5 MR GABRIEL TUSCANO
6 MS MARY DIAS
7 MS KALPANA D’COSTA
8 MS NATASHA GONSALVES
9 MS ANITA DESHMUKH
10 MS NEILETTE BARBOZA
11 MS. SUHASNI GERALD
12 MS FARIDA KUDRATI
13 MS WINISOME-MARY SAMSON
14 MR JESTIN D’MELLO
15 MS ANITA DATT
16 MS JOANNE DORA AGBAJOH
17 MS NICOLE GOMES
18 MS CABRYANN FERNANDES

SL NAME OF THE STAFF
1 FR. FRANCIS SWAMY S.J-Principal
2 MS CLEMENTINE MONTEIRO- Coordinator
3 MS FRENY BILLIMORIA
4 MS. SHARDA SHUKLA
5 MR AUSTINE VAS
6 MS CHERYL COLACO
7 MR RYAN RODRIGUES
8 MS ARJUMAND GHOGARI
9 MS ELVINA NIGREL
10MR BALMUKUND TIWARI
11 MR. ELIAS COELHO
12 MS SHARON TIVADE
13 MS SWAPNA PRADHAN
14 MR S RAVINDRANATH
15 MS ZEENAT SURKA
16 MS SAKINA JAPANWALA
17 MR GEORGE HILBERT
18 Mr Yadav
19 MS MANGALA BANA
20 MR SUDHIR A SINGH
21 MS Christina John
22 MS JOAN DIAS
23 MS SANGITA UPADHYAY
24 MS MONA SONINGRA
25 MS PRISCILLA PEREIRA
26 MR RUSHAAD DUPETAWALLA
27 MR PRAKASH PITRODA
28 MR SUNDEEP GAIKWAD
29 MS VANDANA GUPTA
30MS DAVINA MENEZES
31 MR ALAN MENEZES
32 MR STEVENCE PEREIRA
33 MS NANDINI BASU

Office Section

SL NAME OF THE STAFF
1 FR. LESLIE REBELLO, S.J. – TREASURER
2 MS F. BELINDA D’SOUZA
3 MS NITU BHOSALE
4 MS PADMAJA C. D’SOUZA
5 MS. SHARON F. FERNANDES
6 MS ROHINI AGERA – COUNSELLOR

I. T. Department

NAME OF THE STAFF
1 MR.JACKSON DSILVA(M.C.A)            – System Administrator and IT Incharge
2 MR.MANISH S DUBEY                  – Assistant System Administrator
3.MR.ROSHAN ALMEIDA – CCTV Operator and I.T Support

Medical Staff – First Aid

NAME OF THE STAFF DESIGNATION
1 Mrs Idaline Fernandes                  – NURSE-FIRST AID
2 Mrs.PRISCELLA TRIKEY                  – Assistant NURSE-FIRST AID       

Contract Teaching Staff

SL NAME OF THE STAFF
1 MR ARUNA NAZARETH – MUSIC TR (PREP)
2 MR BHARAT KADEKAR – T.D. MASTER
3 MS VANITA DONGRE – MARATHI TR
3 MS LUCIA VAZ – FLOATING TR (PRIM)
4 MS SUDHA MENON – FRENCH TR
5 MS DIMPLE KALE – FLOATING TR (SEC)

Library Staff

SL NAME OF THE STAFF DESIGNATION
1 MS FEROZA DADABHOY PRI-librarian
2 MS YASMEEN NANJI SEC-librarian

Other Staff

SL NAME OF THE STAFF

1 MS VAIDEHI TONDWALKAR
2 MS VARSHA KURPANE
3 MS SARAH R MAGANHALLI –
4 MR ALOYSIUS FERNANDES
5 MR Daniel Corda

SR. NO NAME OF THE STAFF
1SHRI SUNIL PATIL
2SHRI SIDDHARTH KAMBLE
3SHRI AUGUSTINE XALXO
4 SHRI RAMESH SOLANKI
5 SHRI YASHWANT DHADAM
6 SHRI DEEPAK BASAR
7 SHRI TARAPRASAD SHARMA
8 SHRI VINOD ACHARI
9 SHRI KISHORE SOLANKI
10 SHRI TEK BAHADUR KHADAKA
11 MS MEENA BARVE
12 MR RAJESH KAMBLE
13 SHRI DEB BAHADUR KHADKA
14 SHRI SANDESH KAMBLE
15 MS SUJATA JADHAV
16 MS USHA JADHAV
17 MR SACHIN MOHITE
18 MR SHARAD KAMBLE
19 SHRI TEK BAHADUR KHADAKA – JR
20 SHRI MILIND JADHAV
21 SHRI ALOYSIUS THAKRE
22 SHRI DATTARAM RANE-Bus
23 SHRI ANISH BASNATH – Bus
24 SHRI ALEX FERNANDES – Bus
25 SHRI DHANAJAY HODGE-Bus
26 Mr Farooqui Shaikh – Bus